18. Jul 2020 Eliminatoires Coupe des Clubs - Chailly s/Montreux

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
2700
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
1994
2701
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
1995
1K0
2702
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
2002
2703
Herren Michel
ATHLE.ch
1974
HOC
2704
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
1996
600
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
2003
2706
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
1990
1K0
2707
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
1969
1K0
2708
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
2005
2709
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
2004
100
2710
Dumas Giovani
CA Broyard
1995
2711
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
2002
2712
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
1988
400
2713
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
2003
100
2714
Abaidia Selma
CA Riviera
2006
600
2715
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
2005
2716
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
2000
2717
Blunden Emilia
CA Riviera
2006
600
2718
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
1999
100
2719
Colliard Sandrine
CA Riviera
1991
100
2720
Emeri Louis
CA Riviera
2005
1K0
2721
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
1997
100
2722
Fauchère Lionel
CA Riviera
2005
1K0
2723
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
2000
400
2724
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
2004
100
2725
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
2006
2726
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
2006
2727
Matthys Camille
CA Riviera
1994
2728
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
2000
400
2729
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
2004
100
2730
Pointet Cloé
CA Riviera
1999
SPE
2731
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
2001
100
2732
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
2001
2733
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
2006
2734
Vercellino Sacha
CA Riviera
2005
WEI
2735
Wisler Thomas
CA Riviera
1998
1K0
2736
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
2001
2737
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
2004
2738
Rey Vanessa
CA Sion
2002
SPE
2739
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
1998
WEI
2740
Trotti Quentin
FSG Epalinges
2005
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
2001
2742
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
1997
2743
Favey Marion
FSG La Sarraz
2004
2744
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
2006
WEI
2745
Pavillard Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
2006
WEI
2746
Rnjak Gavrilo
FSG La Sarraz
2003
2747
Tricarico Arno
FSG La Sarraz
2001
2748
Von kaenel Flavie
FSG La Sarraz
2003
SPE
2749
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
2001
2750
Rebetez Martin
FSG Le Locle
2000
2751
Santschi Tristan
FSG Le Locle
2001
2752
Jotterand Théo
FSG Morges
2005
WEI
2753
Rawyler Thibault
FSG Penthalaz
2006
2754
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
2000
100
2755
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
2001
100
2756
Berchier Ariana
Gym Rolle
2002
WEI
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
2003
2758
Cordey Lisa
Gym Rolle
2004
2759
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
2003
2760
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
2003
2761
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
2003
2762
Wirrich Mathieu
Gym Rolle
2004
2763
Carusone Florian
FSG La Sarraz
2002
1K0
2765
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1990
1K0
2766
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
2003
WEI
2767
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1999
1K0
2768
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1994
100
2769
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1996
400
2770
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1994
600
2771
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
2004
1K0
2772
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1996
1K0
2773
Grandchamp Laure
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
2005
SPE
2774
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
2000
600
2775
Vallelian Sara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1998
600
2776
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
1994
1K0
2777
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
1994
100
2778
Schwaanhuyser Feline
Stade Genève
2007
2779
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2004
2780
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1996
600
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2006
2782
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2002
100
2783
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2006
2784
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2002
100
2785
De Pascali Lisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1995
400
2786
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2002
2787
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2002
600
2788
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2003
1K0
2789
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2001
1K0
2790
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1996
1K0
2791
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2005
1K0
2792
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2003
2793
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1985
2794
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2000
1K0
2795
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1998
2796
Pepe Melissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2005
100
2797
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2004
600
2798
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2003
1K0
2799
Thomet Samantha
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1995
WEI
2800
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1991
1K0
2801
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
1987
2802
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
2000
1K0
2803
Jakob Elodie
US Yverdon
1993
100
2804
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
2005
2805
Bach Sabrina
Versoix Athlétisme
2004
2806
Gall Yasmine
Versoix Athlétisme
2004
2808
Viquerat Régis
CA Riviera
1970
1K0