04. Jul 2020 Meeting d'Ajoie - Alle

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aliouane Laïla
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
2
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
3
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
5
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1969
1K0
6
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1K0
7
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
8
Babey Maude
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
9
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
10
Barboni Anastasia
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2003
SPE
11
Bari Mehdi
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
1K0
12
Barrow Kemo
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2009
13
Barrow Tigane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
14
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
HOC
15
Becker Noé
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
16
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
17
Bélet Maxime
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
100
18
Bélet Morgan
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
19
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
DIS
20
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
21
Bergé Constantin
FSG Alle
FRA
2005
22
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
23
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
24
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
25
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2007
1K0
26
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2009
1K0
27
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
28
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
29
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
30
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
31
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
32
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
33
Bohner Eric
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1955
34
Bouele Cédric
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
1985
35
Bringel Léo
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
36
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
1K0
37
Buchs lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
38
Bueche Sean
CA Moutier
SUI
2006
39
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
STA
40
Casutt Linus
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
DIS
41
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
42
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
43
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
44
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
1K0
45
Chatelain Mathieu
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2006
46
Chatelain Raphaël
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2004
47
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
48
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
49
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
50
Chételat Sofia
FSG Courroux
SUI
2004
1K0
51
Chèvre Audrey
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
52
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
53
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
54
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
55
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
56
Closson Elisa
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
57
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
1K0
58
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
DIS
59
Courbat Jules
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
60
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
300
61
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
HAM
62
Daucourt Eva
CA Fontenais
SUI
2008
63
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
64
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
65
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
66
Dolce Kirlène
FSG Courroux
SUI
1995
1K0
67
Ducrey Killian
CA Vétroz
SUI
2004
SPE
68
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
1K0
69
Ehammer Lea
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
70
Erard David
CA Vétroz
SUI
1976
71
Eschmann Lana
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
1K0
72
Fanelli Carole
CA Vétroz
SUI
2001
SPE
73
Ferreira Elena
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
74
Fleury Auréline
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
HAM
75
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1K0
76
Fluckiger Gaetan
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
77
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
78
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
79
Frainier Célien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
80
Frémont Aurore
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
1986
81
Frick Louisa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
82
Froidevaux Ayan
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
83
Froidevaux Ilyas
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
84
Froidevaux Simon
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
85
Fuchs-Frémont Dimitri
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2005
86
Fueg Thomas
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
100
87
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
88
Gasser Alexiane
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2004
89
Genesta Tom
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
90
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
91
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
92
Gerber Manuel
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
93
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
94
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
95
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
96
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
97
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
98
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
100
99
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
100
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
101
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
102
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
103
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
1K0
104
Günter Jonas
FSG Courroux
SUI
2000
1K0
105
Gurba Alexandre
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1984
HAM
106
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
107
Habermacher Lola
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
108
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
109
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
110
Hirschi Alexia
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
111
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
112
Horisberger Fabian
LV Frenke
SUI
2000
113
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
300
114
Horisberger Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
2009
1K0
115
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
116
Howarth Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
117
Howarth Mae
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
118
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
HOC
119
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
120
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
KUG
121
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
100
122
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
123
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
300
124
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
125
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1K0
126
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
11H
127
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
128
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
129
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
130
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
131
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
132
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
133
Kottelat Romane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
134
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
135
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
136
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
137
Lachat Léonie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
138
Lachat Louise
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
139
Lehmann Maxime
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
140
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
141
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
142
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
143
Lima Howard Yasmin
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
144
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
145
Liu Leatitia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
146
Locati Lorenzo
LC Luzern
ITA
1955
147
Luder Albert
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1954
148
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
149
Maître Lucas
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2004
WEI
150
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
151
Masini Alicia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
152
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
153
Masungi Sasha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
154
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
155
Meyer Justin
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
156
Meyer Lars
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
KUG
157
Morand Alexis
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1K0
158
Mottaz Lisa
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
159
Müller Louis
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
100
160
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
161
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
100
162
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
100
163
Oberli Frédéric
CA Moutier
SUI
1970
1K0
164
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
165
Ortega Lolita
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1997
100
166
Osdautaj Ilan
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
167
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
168
Parrat Dan
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
1K0
169
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
170
Parrat Laurine
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2004
171
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
172
Parrat Lisa
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2009
173
Pasquier Deborah
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2008
174
Pasquier Kassandra
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2005
175
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
176
Pollmann Justine
CA Sion
SUI
2003
177
Pressacco Julie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
178
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
1K0
179
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
180
Rérat Benjamin
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
181
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
DIS
182
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
183
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
184
Rodriguez David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
1964
300
185
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
186
Roueche Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
187
Roy Pauline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2009
1K0
188
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
189
Schaller Maëlle
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
190
Schärz Léa
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
191
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
192
Scheurer Noa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
193
Schindelholz Sarah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2002
195
Schmidt Mirco
FSG Courroux
SUI
2005
1K0
196
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
SUI
2003
1K0
197
Schneider Lucas
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
198
Schneider Tiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
199
Schnetz Audrey
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
200
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
201
Simmen Célian
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
202
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
203
Steiger Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
100
204
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
WEI
205
Terraz Amy-Lou
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2009
206
Theurillat Marie
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
207
Theurillat Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
208
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
209
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
210
Valentino Malko
CA Moutier
ITA
2006
211
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
212
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
1K0
213
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
214
Vaucher Marie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1988
STA
215
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
100
216
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
217
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
KUG
218
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
220
Vogel Quentin
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2002
221
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
222
Von Niederhäusern Aurel
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
223
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
224
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
100
225
Wiederkehr Jonathan
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
226
Wiedmer Alan
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
227
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1K0
228
Wüthrich Anouk
FSG La Neuveville
SUI
2013
229
Wüthrich Laura
FSG La Neuveville
SUI
2011
230
Zaugg Célia
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2004
231
Zetrenne Djoventsky
FSG Alle
HAI
2006
232
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
233
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984