15. Jul 2020 Meeting de courses U10 à actifs - Lausanne

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
800
2
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
800
3
Albuquerque Bruno
Stade Genève
SUI
1982
5K0
4
Allan Harry
New Marske Harriers
GBR
1999
5K0
5
Alonso David
AHSA Athlétisme
SUI
1989
6
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1990
5K0
7
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
5K0
8
Amara Narimane
EA St Quentin en Yvelines
ALG
1993
800
9
Ambrosio David
CTT
SUI
1993
5K0
10
Amokrane Nadjib
SCO Marseille
FRA
1993
800
11
Andrey Christophe
Trilogie Sport Belfaux
SUI
1987
12
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
800
13
Asfaw Tensai
Lazyboys Track Club
ETH
1979
5K0
15
Astolfi Andrea
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1994
5K0
16
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
5K0
17
Ayachi Aymen
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1993
5K0
18
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1969
800
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
20
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
21
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
22
Baggiolini Emanuela
CUS Cagliari
ITA
1972
800
23
Beauvir Claire
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
600
24
Beauvir Thomas
COVA Nyon
SUI
2003
800
25
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
200
26
Beckers Pierre
La Côte Runners
USA
1991
27
Ben Dassa Aman
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
60M
28
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
200
29
Berclaz Kyann
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
30
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
600
31
Berset Pascal
CAGF/Trilogie Sport Skinfit
SUI
1985
5K0
32
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
33
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
34
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
800
35
Besson Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
36
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
37
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2007
600
38
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2009
1K0
39
BIRCHMEIER Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
5K0
40
Biscuola Stefania
Athletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1992
800
41
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
42
Blackney Kevin
London Western Track and Field Club
CAN
1991
5K0
43
Blunden Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
600
44
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
600
45
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
800
46
Bonacina Matilde
EAA
ITA
2005
600
47
Bonvin Margaux
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
80M
48
Bouzon Daniel
Team Bouzon / Elemenz
SUI
1972
5K0
49
Brambilla Alessia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1985
5K0
50
Brechbühl Alisha
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
5K0
51
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2006
52
Briffod Adrien
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1994
5K0
53
Brugnoli Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1998
5K0
54
Brunet Sullivan
Stade Genève
SUI
1988
5K0
55
Buchs Pascal
ANCO
SUI
1997
5K0
56
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
57
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
200
58
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
59
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
5K0
60
Cadena Malena
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2005
80M
61
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
5K0
62
Candia José
Kehler FV
USA
1992
800
63
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
200
64
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
200
65
Cerise Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
200
66
Chaigneau Camille
DUC Athlé
FRA
1987
5K0
67
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
200
68
Dubois Richelande
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
60M
69
Chesi Marco
CTT
SUI
1995
70
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
RUS
2011
71
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
200
72
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
80M
73
Cleyet-Merle Bérénice
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
800
74
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
80M
75
Coninx Dorian
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
5K0
76
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
200
77
Cordey Lisa
Gym Rolle
SUI
2004
800
78
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
800
79
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
80
Cuneaz René
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1988
5K0
81
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
200
82
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
83
De Pascali Lisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
200
84
Debonneville Kayla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
85
Debonneville Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
86
Decurnex Thibaud
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
5K0
87
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy
FRA
2001
200
88
Delhorme Charlène
CA Ambilly
FRA
1996
5K0
89
Despréeaux Julien
CTT
FRA
1994
5K0
90
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
200
91
Develey Stéphane
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
60M
92
Di Lanzo Giacomo
Bugella Sport
ITA
1991
800
93
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
200
94
Dias Ricardo
Gobe Bitume
POR
1977
95
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
200
96
Djossou Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
TOG
2004
200
97
Dolet Estelle
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
800
98
Dos Santos Thomas
FAC Andrézieux
FRA
1999
200
99
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2008
600
100
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
101
Durussel Matthias
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
102
Duvoisin Loanne
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
5K0
103
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
104
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
60M
105
El Fathaoui Yassine
Circolo Minerva ASD
ITA
1982
5K0
106
Elbiadi Sami
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
107
Engelhardt Adriano
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1992
5K0
108
Epis Giovanna
C.S.Carbinieri/ New Balance
ITA
1988
5K0
109
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
110
Evéquoz Léa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
111
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
600
112
Farasin Lorenzo
Bugella Sport
ITA
2004
113
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
800
114
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
200
115
Ferandeau Julien
Evreux Triathlon
FRA
2000
5K0
116
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
200
117
FIAUX Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
800
118
Filippi Florian
ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
1997
5K0
119
Fluri Maxime
Triviera
SUI
1999
5K0
120
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
800
121
Fridelance Sylvain
TribiPerformance
SUI
1995
5K0
122
Fridelance Valentin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1991
5K0
123
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
800
124
Garabedian Margot
Metz Triathlon
FRA
1996
5K0
125
Geninazza Matteo
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1997
800
126
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
800
127
Gfeller Noemie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
128
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
129
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
800
130
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
800
131
Girardet David
Trilogie Sport Belfaux
SUI
1979
5K0
132
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
800
133
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
5K0
134
Gironi Derya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
135
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
800
136
Gonçalves Paulo Vieira
TSV Düdingen
POR
1975
5K0
137
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
80M
138
Gradizzi Silvia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2002
5K0
139
Grandjean Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
5K0
140
Grob Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
800
141
Grobet Léila
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
1997
800
142
Grosclaude Elia
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
80M
143
Gujon Marie
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
800
144
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
1K0
145
Gurnham Jolan
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
600
146
Gurunlian Leonard
Vernier
SUI
1989
147
Habboubi Aniwar
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2001
5K0
148
Hardville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
5K0
149
Haueter Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
80M
150
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
200
151
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
600
152
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
5K0
153
Hernandez Ilias
EAA
SUI
1993
5K0
154
Hmouche Imad
Annecy
FRA
2002
800
155
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
5K0
156
Holenweger Lars
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
5K0
157
Hue Jules
ASsociation Beaune Athlétisme 21
FRA
2006
600
158
Hue Thomas
Racing Club Nantais
FRA
1999
5K0
159
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
800
160
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
5K0
161
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
800
162
Jammeh Ibrahim
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
GAM
1999
800
163
Janser Patrick
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
60M
164
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
165
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
166
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
167
Jauslin Nomena
Individuel
SUI
2006
168
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
200
170
Jotterand Théo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
80M
171
Julmy Emilie
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
5K0
172
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
600
173
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
174
Kalu Sam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
175
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
200
176
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
200
177
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
5K0
178
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
179
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
800
180
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
800
181
König Alissa
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
5K0
182
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
200
183
Kreiss Romain
Lauterbourg Athlétisme Club
FRA
2000
5K0
184
Lachaux Aymeric
Paris Université Club
FRA
1997
800
185
Lachaux-Couttet Guillaume
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1996
800
186
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
187
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
800
188
Le Corre Jade
EA St Quentin en Yvelines
FRA
2005
600
189
Leech Eddy
Annecy
FRA
2000
200
190
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
200
191
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
192
Leone Luca
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1986
5K0
193
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
200
194
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
195
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
80H
196
Lometti Matteo
ASd Brancaleone Asti
ITA
1989
5K0
197
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
800
198
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
200
199
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
200
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
201
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
200
202
Maillot Thibaut
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1998
5K0
203
Maleszka Pierre
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
5K0
204
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
200
205
Mallett Louisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
800
206
Mani Akoa Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
207
Marchal Dorian
ASPTT Annecy
FRA
1995
5K0
208
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
209
Mathias Quentin
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
2001
5K0
210
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
211
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
800
212
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
5K0
213
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
200
214
Maurer Paul
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2004
215
Melloni Edoardo
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
5K0
216
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
200
217
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
200
218
Milne George
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GBR
2009
219
Borda Cédric
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
600
220
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
800
221
Molle Willy Michael
CA Ambilly
FRA
1991
5K0
222
Moraz Pierre
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1999
5K0
223
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
200
224
Moulin Romy
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2000
800
225
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
200
226
Ndoye Eva
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
80M
227
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
200
228
Nieddu Raimonda
ASD Cagliari atletica leggera
ITA
1987
5K0
229
Niederhauser Thibault
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
5K0
230
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
80M
231
Olivieri Virginia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2007
600
232
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
200
233
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
234
Oster Guillaume
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
5K0
235
Ouakel Erwan
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
200
236
Paglione Leo
Virtus Campobasso
ITA
1991
5K0
237
Pascal Sébastien
Triathlon Toulouse
FRA
1996
5K0
238
Patti Nicolas
Bugella Sport
ITA
2003
5K0
239
Pauchon Lucile
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
60M
240
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
200
241
Peloso Frederico
ASD Athletica Strambino
ITA
1981
5K0
242
Pepe Melissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
80M
243
Perdomini Loïc
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
5K0
244
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
245
Perrier Felix
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2000
5K0
246
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
800
247
Pezzati Tobia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1996
5K0
248
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
200
249
Pietrera Thomas
Stade olympique du maine athlétisme
FRA
1996
5K0
250
Pinela Mario
Club Athletique Portugais
POR
1969
251
Pinto Carlos
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1968
252
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
5K0
253
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
600
254
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
600
255
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
800
256
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
80M
257
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
258
Racasan Nais
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2001
800
259
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
260
Ranc Julian
Metz Métropole Athlétsime
FRA
1996
800
261
Rawyler Thibault
FSG Penthalaz
SUI
2006
600
262
Reina Nicole Svetlana
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1997
5K0
263
Ribeiro Daniela
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
200
264
Riccio Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
200
265
Rochat Fanny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
80H
266
Rodrigues Herrera William
Colombie
COL
1983
5K0
268
Rondelli Anna
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2009
1K0
269
Rondelli Sofia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2009
1K0
270
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
5K0
271
ROUGE Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
800
272
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
200
273
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
200
274
Sainjon Manuel
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
5K0
275
Sauser Martin
Triviera
SUI
2002
5K0
276
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
600
277
Schiro Joseph
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1986
5K0
278
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
279
Schomburg Jonas
Waspo98 Hannover
GER
1994
5K0
280
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
800
281
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
200
282
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
600
283
Sechaud Ludovic
Triviera
SUI
2000
5K0
284
Segransan Titouan
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
80M
285
Servais Noah
EAG
BEL
1997
5K0
286
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
600
287
Soffientini Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1988
5K0
288
Soussan Jules
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2006
80M
289
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1989
800
290
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
800
291
Strauss Lionel
AC Chenove
FRA
1968
292
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
600
293
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
5K0
294
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
200
295
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
5K0
296
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
200
297
Taffouraud Emilie
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
80H
298
Tautu Alexandre
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
600
299
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
80M
300
Tegmouss Adile
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1975
5K0
301
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
800
302
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
200
303
Tesfay Daniel Solomon
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
80M
304
Le Guen Morgan
CHP Genève
SUI
1993
5K0
305
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
800
306
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
5K0
307
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
308
Tocco Luca
G.P.Parco Alpi Apuane
ITA
1986
5K0
309
Torrent Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2001
800
310
Trotti Quentin
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2005
80M
311
Utz Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
600
312
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
1K0
313
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
600
314
Grek Marius
CABW
BEL
1997
200
315
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
316
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
317
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
200
318
Veuthey Louna
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
600
319
Viain Simon
Montpellier Triathlon
FRA
1993
5K0
320
Vicari Alice
Atletica Edoardo Sanna Elmas
ITA
2007
600
321
Vicari Axelle
Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta
ITA
2003
5K0
322
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
600
323
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
600
324
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
5K0
325
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
800
326
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
327
Wohnrau Laura
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
328
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
5K0
329
Woodbum Daniel
Motspur
GBR
1993
200
330
Wyss Colin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1995
5K0
331
Yalaoui Suleyman
EA St Quentin en Yvelines
FRA
2004
800
332
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
600
333
Zabala Jimenez Miguel Angel
Bolivie
BOL
1992
5K0
334
Zagato Michael
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
5K0
335
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
200
336
Zohair Zahir
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1994
800
337
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
200
338
Cottenet Timeo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
340
Zouhair Oumoussa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1984
5K0