27. Jun 2020 Vereinswettkampf_UKC - Zofingen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Hedinger Nina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1997
2
Gerber Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
200
3
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
4
Gubler David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2001
SPE
5
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
6
Soltermann Ines
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
400
7
Frank Ruben
TV Zofingen LA
GER
2002
800
8
Almansoury Malik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
9
Bolliger Lukas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
400
10
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
11
Concu Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
12
Flükiger Kim Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
13
Meyer Naima
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
14
Neeser Tobias
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
15
Zinniker Claude
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
400
16
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
17
Eraslan Dilara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
400
18
Hilfiker Jana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
19
Plüss Cyrill
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
20
Roth Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
21
Bolliger Jonathan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
22
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
23
Frei Justin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
24
Hirsiger Alexis
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
25
Neeser Jonas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
26
Strassel Rahel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
27
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
28
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
29
Hilfiker Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
30
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
31
Sutton Daniel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
32
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
33
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
34
Balbi Carlotta
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
35
Bolliger Timeo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
36
Braschoss Lucie
TV Zofingen LA
USA
2007
UKC
37
Duarte Norah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
38
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
39
Ruckstuhl Sandro
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
40
Vögele Dana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2007
UKC
41
Bolliger Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
42
Bolliger Noah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
43
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
44
Döös Jan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
45
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
46
Jeremias Frederik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
47
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
48
Moser Fabian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
49
Motta Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
50
Neeser Manuel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
51
Scheidegger Loris
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
52
Schneeberger Lynn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
53
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
54
Wildhaber Elia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
55
Hauri Nardo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
UKC
56
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
UKC
57
Lutz Yves Yann
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
UKC
58
Meier Naomi
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
UKC
59
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
UKC
60
Vuillemin Solaine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
UKC
61
Huggenberger Julian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
UKC
62
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
63
Blum Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
64
Jäggi Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
65
King Nuala
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
66
Kunz Aiyana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
67
Okandeji Caspian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
68
Ruckstuhl Pascal
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
69
Scheidegger Gina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
70
Schneeberger Ben
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
71
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
72
Sestanj Leonie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
73
Sutton Andreas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
74
von Arx Anna-Lou
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
75
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
UKC
76
Canik Leyla
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
77
Christ Vivienne
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
78
Degen Sascha
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
79
Eidam Thilo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
80
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
81
Kunz Jamie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
82
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
83
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
84
Müller Niklas
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
85
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
86
Waldburger Max
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
87
Wittensöldner Flurin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
88
Hürlimann Noe
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
89
Vögeli Leo
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
90
Zielke Amira
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
UKC
91
Almansoury Tamim
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
92
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
93
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
94
Thurner Jeremie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
95
Vögeli Ida
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
96
Marti Stella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
UKC
97
Waldburger Tom
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
98
Degen Selina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
99
Sager Gian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
100
Romano Christian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
101
Hürlimann Anna
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
102
Zielke Raúl
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
UKC
103
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
UKC