01. Jul 2020 Meeting serale 2 - Bellinzona

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
192
Biscuola Stefania
Atl. Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1992
800
195
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
800
196
Pigolotti Gaia
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
1993
800
208
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
800
219
Conforto Galli Cecilia
SAL Lugano
ITA
1999
800
220
Canazza Martina
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2003
800
222
Narciso Alice
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2001
800
230
Bona Veronica
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2001
800
234
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
243
Selva Giovanna
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2000
800
256
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
257
Bolognini Gaia Stella
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
1999
800
265
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
266
Piana Alice
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2003
800
267
Rossi De Giuli Myriam
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2003
800
268
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
269
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
800
270
Cottini Chiara
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2004
800
271
Guidali Giada
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
2004
800
272
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
800
273
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
800
274
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
800
275
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
276
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
800
277
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
800
279
Barontini Simone
GS Fiamme Azzurre
ITA
1999
800
280
Aquaro Gabriele
Team-A Lombardia
ITA
1997
800
281
Sambruna Andrea
Atl. Cento Torri Pavia
ITA
2001
800
282
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
800
283
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
284
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
800
285
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
800
286
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
800
287
Giudici Marco
Sport Project VCO
ITA
1995
800
288
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
289
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
800
290
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
800
291
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
800
292
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
800
293
Pellicanò Alessandro
Sport Project VCO
ITA
2000
800
294
Floriani Thomas
ASD Caddese
ITA
2001
800
295
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
296
Fragola Matteo
Team Atl. Mercurio NO
ITA
2004
800
297
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
298
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
800
299
Carlettini Francesco
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
2002
800
300
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
800
301
Kallout Bader
Atl. Carpenedolo
ITA
1996
800
302
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
800
303
Tabet Adnan
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
800
304
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
800
305
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
800
306
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
800
307
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
800
308
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
800
309
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
800
310
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
800
311
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
800
312
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
800
313
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
800
314
Prochowski Raffaele
VIGOR Ligornetto
GER
2003
800
315
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
800
316
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
800
317
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
800
318
Cariboni Numa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
319
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
800
320
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
800
500
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
200
501
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
506
Barta Daniel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2002
200
507
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
DIS
508
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
80M
509
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
80M
513
Bolliger Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
514
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
DIS
515
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
516
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
200
517
Broggini Sara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
80M
518
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
200
521
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
200
522
Cavadini Alice
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
200
525
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
DIS
526
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
528
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
200
533
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
80M
534
De Putti Eleonora
SAM Massagno
SUI
1998
DIS
535
Decio Giada
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
539
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
80M
540
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
200
541
Fasolini Sarah
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
544
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
DIS
546
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
80M
547
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
200
548
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
80M
549
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
550
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
80M
551
Galli Charlotte
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
80M
554
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
80M
556
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
558
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
559
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
80M
563
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
200
565
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
200
569
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
200
571
Marchesi Damian
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1992
200
572
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
80M
573
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
200
574
Mazzuchelli Clarissa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
200
577
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
200
579
Nesurini Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
580
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
582
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
200
583
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
200
584
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
200
585
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
586
Pellegrini Federica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
200
587
Perego Giorgia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
588
Pescioli Lea Seraina
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
80M
589
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
200
590
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
592
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
200
593
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
80M
595
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
200
597
Rebai Sabina
GAD Dongio
SUI
1999
DIS
598
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
200
599
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
80M
600
Rivera Irene
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
601
Romano Matteo
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2002
200
602
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
200
603
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
604
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
605
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
80M
606
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
200
607
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
200
608
Schaer Yannick
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
609
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
200
610
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
80M
612
Soggetto Simone
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
80M
613
Soldati Nathan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
614
Sousa Da Silva Fabio
SFG Airolo
POR
2006
80M
615
Steiner Emilie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
200
616
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
DIS
619
Tahou Maëva
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10H
621
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
623
Tedeschi Tessa
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
200
624
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
200
625
Tikulin Elia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
80M
626
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
80M
627
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
200
628
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
80M
629
Vavassori Safira
SFG Airolo
SUI
2005
80M
630
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
200
631
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
200
633
Vetterli Gian
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
DIS
634
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
636
Wildi Chantal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
80M
637
Wohlgemuth Caterina
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
80M
638
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
200
639
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
80M
640
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
200
641
Fontana Riccardo
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
1997
200
642
Lamaro Stefano
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
1992
200
643
Cappelletti Filippo
Atletica Varesina Malpensa
ITA
2003
200
644
Manenti Chiara
Nuova Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana
ITA
2002
200
646
Viscontini Maurizio Rocco
Forti e liberi Monza
ITA
1964
200
647
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
200
648
Macchi Alessandra
Nuova Atl. Varese
ITA
1998
200
655
Torchio Rachele
CUS Torino
ITA
2005
80M
656
Boateng Paola
Pro Sesto Atletica
ITA
1998
200
658
Barbieri Giorgia
ASD Gravellona
ITA
2004
200
659
Fiumano Simone
ASD Gravellona
ITA
2002
DIS
666
Zeni Chiara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2004
80M
668
Naccarato Chiara
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
200
669
Zanini Nicolò
Atl. Pianura Bergamasca
ITA
2002
200
675
Sargenti Timothy
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
80M
700
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
200