24. Jun 2020 Meeting serale 1 - Bellinzona

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
383
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
30H
153
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
600
116
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
600
309
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
WEI
255
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
264
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
600
390
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
KUG
37
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
600
127
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
600
251
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
600
260
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
600
369
Bolliger Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
370
Borghi Irene
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
100
325
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
345
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
100
360
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
100
382
Camenzind Thomas
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
100
130
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
327
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
347
Cavadini Alice
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
244
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
600
379
Cei Francesca
SAL Lugano
SUI
2000
100
235
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
600
312
Ciupi Lisa
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
100
348
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
314
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
236
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
600
151
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
600
242
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
401
Crivelli Linda
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2002
100
387
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
30H
241
De Marco Gioele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
380
De Putti Eleonora
SAM Massagno
SUI
1998
KUG
84
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
395
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
376
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
100
245
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
102
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
600
350
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
KUG
256
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
600
385
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
100
330
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
310
Galli Pascal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
WEI
240
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
600
396
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
254
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
351
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
252
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
600
253
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
600
333
Guidon Alessio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
144
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
258
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
600
261
Ismail Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
2000
600
313
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
246
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
600
247
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
600
262
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
391
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
100
319
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
364
Lucchini Marinella
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
100
249
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
600
145
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
600
189
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
600
238
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
600
338
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
234
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
366
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
371
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
320
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
355
Pellegrini Federica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
100
311
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
30H
365
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
250
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
600
388
Poroli Ettore
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
381
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
WEI
233
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
600
399
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
100
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
600
321
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
100
400
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
392
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
83
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
600
367
Rossi Michel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2002
100
128
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
600
372
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
30H
340
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
318
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
100
402
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
389
Soldati Nathan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
317
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
KUG
131
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
374
Tahou Maëva
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
357
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
100
341
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
263
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
600
239
Tognolatti Giacomo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
600
404
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
100
358
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
305
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
100
248
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
600
359
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
237
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
600
322
Würz Maria
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
KUG
384
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
100
405
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
316
Zitter Jule
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
315
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
375
Zucconi Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004