24. Jun 2020 Meeting serale 1 - Bellinzona

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
37
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
600
83
Rossi Viola
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
600
84
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
102
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
600
116
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
600
127
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
600
128
Rossi Zoe
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
600
130
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
131
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
144
Innocenti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
145
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
600
151
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
600
153
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
600
189
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
600
233
Quadri Riccardo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
600
234
Orelli Giacomo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
235
Cereghetti Mattia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
600
236
Corti Omar
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
600
237
Weibel Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
600
238
Müller Yannis
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
600
239
Tognolatti Giacomo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
600
240
Gambonini Davide
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1968
600
241
De Marco Gioele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
242
Crescini Noah
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
244
Cavalli Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1969
600
245
Fattorini Nicola
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
600
246
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
600
247
Lazzeri Giona
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
600
248
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
600
249
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
600
250
Pintonello Jacopo
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2003
600
251
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
600
252
Gioia Giuseppe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
600
253
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
600
254
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
255
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
600
256
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
600
258
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
600
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
600
260
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
600
261
Ismail Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
2000
600
262
Lo Russo Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
263
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
600
264
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
600
305
Ventura Marco
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
100
309
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
WEI
310
Galli Pascal
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
WEI
311
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
30H
312
Ciupi Lisa
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
100
313
Jung Felix
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
314
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
315
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
316
Zitter Jule
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2002
317
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
KUG
318
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
100
319
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
320
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
100
321
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
100
322
Würz Maria
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
KUG
325
Brechbühl Alex
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1975
327
Casavecchia Jacopo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
330
Fumagalli Nicola
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
333
Guidon Alessio
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
338
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
340
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
341
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
345
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
100
347
Cavadini Alice
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
348
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
350
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
KUG
351
Ghisletta Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
355
Pellegrini Federica
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
100
357
Tajana Selene
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
100
358
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
359
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
360
Bulloni Filippo
GAD Dongio
SUI
1997
100
364
Lucchini Marinella
GAD Dongio
SUI
2003
100
365
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
366
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
100
367
Rossi Michel
SA Bellinzona
ITA
2002
100
369
Bolliger Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
370
Borghi Irene
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
100
371
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
100
372
Rossi Ulla
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
30H
374
Tahou Maëva
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2003
100
375
Zucconi Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2004
376
Faillace Luca
SAL Lugano
SUI
1995
100
379
Cei Francesca
SAL Lugano
SUI
2000
100
380
De Putti Eleonora
SAM Massagno
SUI
1998
KUG
381
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
WEI
382
Camenzind Thomas
SFG Airolo
SUI
2001
100
383
Altoni Nina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
30H
384
Zanetta Martina
SFG Airolo
SUI
2002
100
385
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
100
387
D'Anna Matteo
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1997
30H
388
Poroli Ettore
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
389
Soldati Nathan
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2001
390
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
KUG
391
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
100
392
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
100
395
Dossi Andrea
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
396
Gandola Leandro
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
399
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
100
400
Ronchetti Luca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
100
401
Crivelli Linda
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2002
100
402
Senese Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100
404
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
100
405
Zanetti Nataniele
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
100