11. Jul 2020 Meeting de la Gruyère - Bulle

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
4
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
33
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
258
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
800
259
Affessi Fatim
CA Genève
SUI
1993
WEI
260
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
261
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2005
262
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
400
263
Amana Elisa
S/L ASPTT Rouen
FRA
1989
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
265
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
400
266
Angelella Daniele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
267
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
268
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
269
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
271
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
100
272
Baltiswiler Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2001
STA
273
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
274
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
HOC
275
Baumann Andreas **
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1979
100
276
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
800
278
Beale Victoria
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
100
279
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
280
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
STA
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
282
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
100
284
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
DIS
285
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
288
Berset Antoine
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
289
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
800
290
Bertoldi Lisa
US Yverdon
SUI
1999
40H
291
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
WEI
292
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
KUG
293
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
400
294
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
295
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
100
296
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
297
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
298
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
299
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
300
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
800
301
Blanchemaison Diane
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2004
302
Blatty Inola
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1998
100
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
304
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
800
305
Bohly Claire
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
2000
40H
306
Bontorno Ruben
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2000
800
307
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
800
308
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
309
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
310
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
40H
311
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
315
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
316
Bührer Matthieu
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
800
317
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
100
318
Buridon Jade
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2004
800
319
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
320
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
321
Cajeux Thierry
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
322
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
323
Candia José
Kehler FV
GER
1992
800
324
Canomeras Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1998
STA
325
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
326
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
327
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
WEI
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
329
Cerise Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
330
Chaillon Alexandre
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
331
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
400
332
Chappuis Marine
FSG Chexbres
SUI
1999
333
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
334
Chapuis Yvan
CA Riviera
SUI
1971
KUG
335
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
100
336
Chatelain Mathieu
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2006
KUG
337
Chatelain Raphaël
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2004
KUG
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
339
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
KUG
340
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
800
341
Chtouki Rémy
AC Lyonnais
FRA
1992
40H
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
343
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
800
344
Colliard Sandrine
CA Riviera
SUI
1991
345
Collomb Patton Margaux
AC Thonon
FRA
2004
346
Congratel Inès
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2003
40H
347
Cook Gomez Claudia
LAS Old Boys Basel
ESP
2004
348
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
DIS
349
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
40H
350
Cordonier Robin
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
351
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
400
352
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
DIS
353
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
354
Crampagne Maellys
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2004
355
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
800
356
Cultru Sacha
Dijon Uni Club Sport
FRA
1999
800
357
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
359
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
400
360
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
361
Dangelo Lucas
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
362
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
800
363
Dautaj Albion
GG Bern
SUI
1994
WEI
364
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
DIS
365
De Almeida Jade
AC Thonon
FRA
2003
366
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
800
367
Debelic Anna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
800
368
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
371
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
373
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
200
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
375
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
400
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
379
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
40H
380
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
381
Djossou Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
TOG
2004
100
382
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
383
Dobmann Nevin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
384
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
800
385
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
386
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
200
387
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
SUI
2004
100
388
Duc Valentin
SFG Conthey
SUI
1997
389
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
390
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
800
391
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
392
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
100
393
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
395
ELMASTAS Iris
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
FRA
2007
800
396
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
397
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
399
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
40H
401
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
KUG
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
404
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
405
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
406
Fasel Melanie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
WEI
407
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
408
Fattorini Leone
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
409
Favre David
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1993
100
410
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
411
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
400
412
Fiaux Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
413
Fiore Joana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
100
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
415
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
416
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
417
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
418
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
800
419
Fracheboud Elisa
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2005
420
Fragnière Anaïs
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
HOC
421
Frémont Aurore
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
1986
422
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
400
423
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
424
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
400
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
426
Fuchs-Frémont Dimitri
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2005
427
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
400
428
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
429
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
430
Gaillard Loane
AC Thonon
FRA
2004
800
431
Gall Yasmine
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
432
Ganz Saskia
LV Albis
SUI
2000
800
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
435
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
800
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
438
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
439
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
800
440
Gföhler Benjamin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1994
WEI
441
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
442
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
400
443
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
800
444
Gillard Jennifer
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1996
445
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
800
446
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
447
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
448
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
800
449
Giumma Maruan
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1993
100
450
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
400
451
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
100
452
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
100
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
454
Goursaud Etienne
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
1993
200
455
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
456
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
457
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
458
Gregory Ewen
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
400
459
Grek Marius
CA Brabant Wallon
BEL
1997
460
Gremaud Jeanne
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1998
800
462
Grobet Léila
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
1997
800
463
Gueprate Margot
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
800
464
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
465
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
467
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
100
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
469
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
400
470
Hadri Assia
AC Thonon
FRA
2003
471
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
472
Handler Philipp **
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
100
473
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
474
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
475
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
476
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
40H
477
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
800
478
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
400
480
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
481
Hess Camille
AC Murten
SUI
2000
KUG
482
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
800
483
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
484
Hmouche Imad
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1997
800
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
486
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
487
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
488
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
400
489
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
DIS
490
Hudry Jeremy
AC Thonon
FRA
2002
491
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
492
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
493
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
494
Ifanger Saya
TV Thalwil
SUI
2008
STA
495
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
496
Isaia Matteo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
497
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
498
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
800
499
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
100
500
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
400
937
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
938
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
939
Joseph Simon
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
940
Jotterand Théo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
941
Jucker Deborah
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1997
WEI
942
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
943
Kaczmarek Christophe
CABV Martigny
POL
2000
944
Kaeser Silvan
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2004
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
946
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
947
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
948
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
949
Keller Thomas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1973
100
951
Kirby Lucy
Brighton & Hove AC
GBR
2004
40H
952
Kissling Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
100
953
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
800
954
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
800
955
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
WEI
956
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
957
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
800
958
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
959
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
960
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
100
961
Krakré Flore Julie
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1998
100
962
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
963
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
964
Krone Anika
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
965
KUBA DI VITA Gaylord
CABW
BEL
1995
100
966
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
967
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
968
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
969
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
400
970
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
971
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
200
972
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
973
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
974
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
975
Lacoste Sokhna
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2000
400
976
Lagard Mermet Siméon
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
200
977
Lai Luca
Athletic Club 96 Alperia
ITA
1992
100
978
Lambeau Carlély
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
980
Lambert Kylie
CABW
BEL
2004
40H
981
Lau Williams Kai Win Lok
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
400
982
Launay Max
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
800
983
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
800
984
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
986
Leger Sidney
AC Thonon
FRA
2002
100
987
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
988
Lehner Léna
CA Fribourg
SUI
2003
100
989
Lemuet Flora
AC Thonon
FRA
2000
WEI
990
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
991
Lenoir Kim
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1996
100
992
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
993
Lequeinec Matéo
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2003
994
Lesne Arthur
FSG Morges
SUI
2006
WEI
995
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
40H
996
Leutwyler Marc
LA Villmergen
SUI
2001
WEI
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
998
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
999
Lockwood Pyers
Lewes AC
GBR
2002
40H
1000
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1021
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
1022
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1023
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1024
Machinal Claire
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
40H
1025
Maeder Clara
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
WEI
1026
Maestri Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
100
1027
Mahon Kaushal
FSG Alle
SUI
1986
100
1028
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1029
Maonzambi Gaëlle
GG Bern
SUI
2001
1030
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
1031
Martignetti Giulia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
1032
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1033
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
1034
Masini Alicia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2005
100
1035
Masungi Keisha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
1036
Masungi Sasha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
1037
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
800
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
1039
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
800
1040
M'Bala Hervé
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
1041
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
100
1042
Meier Michelle
LA Villmergen
SUI
2000
DIS
1043
Meier Sven
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
WEI
1044
Mercier Elena
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2003
800
1046
Metayer Paul
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2002
1047
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
1048
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
1049
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1050
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
WEI
1051
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
200
1052
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
100
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
1054
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1055
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
400
1056
Moll Nadja
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2003
400
1057
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
1058
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
800
1059
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
1060
Moreau Charline
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2002
40H
1061
Morell Melina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
100
1062
Morier Iriane
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
40H
1063
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1064
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
40H
1065
Mourguy Yanis
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2001
40H
1066
Muanda Jemima
CA Genève
SUI
2001
100
1067
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
40H
1068
Müller Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
100
1069
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
1071
Ndiaye Daouda
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1989
40H
1072
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1074
Ngo Liboum Stephane
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
1998
1075
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
1076
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
1077
Nsanzimana Marie-Angélique
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
1078
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
800
1079
Nuoffer Loïc
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
800
1080
Oberson Bruno
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2003
800
1081
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
1082
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
1083
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
1084
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
1085
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
1086
Oser Eline
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
STA
1087
Oshodin Cynthia
Stade Genève
SUI
1992
WEI
1088
Ouakel Erwan
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1089
Oulevey Maé
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2005
1090
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
DIS
1091
Pagnier Romeo
AC Thonon
FRA
2003
HOC
1092
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
1093
Parrat Laurine
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2004
1094
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
1095
Payer Mathilde
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2004
1096
Peillex Tom
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
800
1097
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
800
1098
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
1099
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
1100
Perrin Marc
LV Fricktal
FRA
1995
100
1121
Pfeiffer Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
800
1122
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
1123
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
100
1124
Pidoux Cynthia
CA Fribourg
SUI
2003
1125
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
1126
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
HOC
1127
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
1129
Pinget Vincent Clara
AC Thonon
FRA
2004
1130
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
800
1131
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
1132
Pizetta Antoine
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2004
800
1133
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1134
Portmann Corinna
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2003
1135
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
1136
Potherat Matteo
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2000
1137
Preisig Delphine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
WEI
1138
Racine Camille
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1140
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1141
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
1142
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
KUG
1143
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
1144
Rayroud Christèle
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2002
100
1145
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
1146
Rey Kevin
LA Villmergen
SUI
1998
WEI
1147
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
DIS
1148
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
1149
Reynaud Ludovic
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1992
40H
1150
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
1151
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
1153
Roth Célia
US Yverdon
SUI
1996
40H
1154
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
1155
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
800
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
1157
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
1158
Rouge Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
1159
Rückmar Andrea
GG Bern
SUI
1996
1160
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
1161
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
1162
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
1163
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
1164
Rutishauser Quentin
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
1165
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
100
1166
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1167
Sage Quentin
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
400
1168
Sägesser Yannick
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
400
1169
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
400
1170
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
1171
Sarnette Guillaume
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1993
40H
1172
Sarrant Elisa
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
1998
1173
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
1175
Scheder Noémie
CA Fribourg
SUI
1998
STA
1176
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
1177
Schenker Laurent
CA Marly
SUI
1996
DIS
1178
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
1179
Scherrer Jan
STV Auw
SUI
2000
1180
Scheurer Noa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
DIS
1181
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
1182
Schmid Agnès
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
HOC
1183
Schmidt Chloé
CAPA
LUX
2001
400
1184
Schneider Gaël
CA Broyard
SUI
1988
40H
1185
Schornoz Salomé
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
800
1186
Schueler Lisa
CA Marly
SUI
1996
HOC
1187
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
1188
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
800
1189
Schürch Iris
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
STA
1190
Schuwey Leandro
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
100
1191
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
400
1192
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
1193
Seel Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlé
FRA
1992
800
1194
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
1195
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1198
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
800
1199
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
2191
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
800
2192
Steffen Florian
LV Thun
SUI
2003
DIS
2193
Steiger Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
100
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
2195
Steinmann Matthias
LV Frenke
SUI
1992
2196
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
2197
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
2199
Szyndralewiez Lucas
Athlé St-Julien
FRA
2004
800
2200
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
800
2201
Tâche Louna
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2005
2202
Tautu Alexandre
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
800
2203
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
WEI
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
2206
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
2207
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
100
2208
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
2209
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
2211
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
400
2212
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
100
2213
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2214
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
2216
Torrent Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2001
800
2217
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
400
2218
Tricarico Arno
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
2219
Tsogo Anastasie Mileina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2003
100
2220
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
WEI
2221
Uloth Joel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
HOC
2222
Valadier Mathilde
AS Meudon
FRA
2001
800
2223
Vallélian Lola
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
100
2225
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
2227
Van Hoeymissen Loïc
CABV Martigny
SUI
1999
100
2228
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
2229
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
100
2230
Vaucher Marie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1988
STA
2231
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
2232
Vincent Antoine
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
2233
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
100
2234
Vogel Quentin
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2002
2235
Vogt Loïc
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
KUG
2236
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
800
2237
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
HOC
2238
von Arx Janine
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
HOC
2239
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
400
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
2241
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
800
2242
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
400
2243
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
800
2244
Wegerak Megan
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1999
400
2245
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
100
2246
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
100
2247
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
40H
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
2249
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
100
2250
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
2251
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
800
2252
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
800
2253
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
800
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
2256
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
2257
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
2259
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
2260
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
100