27. Jun 2020 Sonnenwend Meeting - Bern

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Abdi Jama Sharmarke
CA Belfaux
SOM
2000
1K5
2
Alberto Dominik
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1992
STA
3
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
400
4
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
1K5
5
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
400
6
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
1K5
7
Antener Gian-Andrea
SC Liestal
SUI
2003
600
8
Asfahale Dawit
LV Langenthal
ERI
2001
1K5
9
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
200
10
Bärtschi Tanguy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40H
11
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
200
12
Berset Antoine
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
200
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
14
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
1K5
15
Bonvin Julien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1999
40H
16
Bossi Yanik
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1999
17
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
400
18
Brand Dany
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
40H
19
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1K5
20
Cardoso Jason
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
600
21
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
200
22
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
400
23
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
200
24
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
25
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
DIS
26
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
40H
27
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
400
28
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1K5
29
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
400
30
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
400
31
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
400
32
Dridi Emir
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
40H
33
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1K5
34
Edzimbi Michel
LV Langenthal
SUI
1987
KUG
35
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1K5
36
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
400
37
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
1K5
38
Engeler Marco
SAL Lugano
SUI
1993
1K5
39
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1K5
40
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1K5
41
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
1K5
42
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
43
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1K5
44
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
45
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
46
Gass Mischa
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
400
47
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
400
48
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
200
49
Giblin Thomas
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GBR
2003
1K5
50
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
400
51
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1K5
52
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1K5
53
Graber Joel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
1K5
54
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
200
55
Gredig Jan
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
SPE
56
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
200
58
Heller Jan
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1997
59
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
400
60
Hofer Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1K5
61
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
200
62
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
1K5
63
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
64
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
WEI
65
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
1K5
66
Hunger Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
KUG
67
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1K5
68
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
1K5
69
Hutmacher Urs
LV Winterthur
SUI
1994
70
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
71
Inglin Sales
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
200
72
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
11H
73
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
1K5
74
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
200
75
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
1K5
76
Jost Marco
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1994
STA
77
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
78
Kaufmann Nicolas
LV Thun
SUI
2002
SPE
79
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1K5
80
Knöri Matthias
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
81
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
82
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
1K5
83
Küng Joel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40H
84
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
200
85
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
200
86
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
87
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
400
88
Lehmann Julian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
SPE
89
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
200
90
Liebl Aarno
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
1K5
91
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
92
Lüdi Nicola
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
1994
93
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
WEI
94
Lutz Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
95
Marti Lars
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1998
SPE
96
Martig Dario
LV Thun
SUI
2002
SPE
97
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
1K5
98
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
1K5
99
Matthys Frédéric
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
STA
100
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
200
101
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
1K5
102
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1K5
103
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
WEI
104
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
40H
105
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
400
106
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
107
Müller Ignaz
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
40H
108
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
109
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
1K5
110
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
11H
111
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
400
112
Nussbaumer Fabian
KTV Wil LA
SUI
1998
1K5
113
Ott Gregori
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1994
KUG
114
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
HAM
115
Perruchoud Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2000
200
116
Petrucciani Ricky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
117
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
200
118
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
1K5
119
Reais William Jeff
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
200
120
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
121
Renner Philipp
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1K5
122
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
1K5
123
Roh Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
DIS
124
Rohrbach David
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1994
1K5
125
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
1K5
126
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
1K5
127
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
200
128
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
129
Sagolj Matteo Ilija
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2001
400
130
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
200
131
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
1K5
132
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1K5
133
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
200
134
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
1K5
135
Schürch Bruno
TV Fraubrunnen
SUI
1996
SPE
136
Sieber Lukas
TV Unterseen
SUI
1993
11H
137
Simonet David
CA Belfaux
SUI
1994
1K5
138
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
139
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
400
140
Stalder Fabian
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2000
141
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1K5
142
Steffen Florian
LV Thun
SUI
2003
DIS
143
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
144
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
200
145
Tautu Alexandre
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
600
146
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
400
147
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
148
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
200
149
Torche Julien
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
1999
1K5
150
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
200
151
Vogel Jephté
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
KUG
152
Vogel Quentin
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2002
KUG
153
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
200
154
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
1K5
155
Waser Pascal
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
SPE
156
Wicki Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
200
157
Wiederkehr Jonathan
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
HOC
158
Wieland Florian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
HAM
159
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
WEI
160
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11H
161
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
600
162
Witteveen Max
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
NED
2003
1K5
163
Wüthrich Nico
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
STA
164
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1K5
165
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
166
Zeller Yannick
Gerbersport
SUI
1999
1K5
167
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1K5
168
Zogg Loris
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
1K5
169
Zuberbühler Nik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
SPE
170
Baroke Lukas
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
HAM
171
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
1K5
172
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
1K5
173
Bontorno Ruben
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2000
400
174
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
600
175
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1K5
176
Durussel Emile
US Yverdon
SUI
1993
1K5
177
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
11H
178
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
200
179
Graf Dominic
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
WEI
180
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
181
Hegmann Nico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1K5
182
Jenni Lucien
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
WEI
183
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1K5
184
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
600
185
Krähenbühl Luca
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
1K5
186
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
400
187
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
11H
188
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
189
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
190
Staudenmann Maxime
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2001
400
191
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
600
192
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
193
Zeller Ivo
Gerbersport
SUI
2001
1K5
194
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
WEI
195
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
WEI
196
Knife Tekhlit
All Blacks Thun
ERI
2002
1K5
197
Brhane Siem
All Blacks Thun
ERI
2002
400
198
King Daniel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2001
SPE
201
Abramowski Zoé
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
202
Aebersold Kerstin
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1K5
203
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
1K5
204
Aeschlimann Simona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
1K5
205
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
200
206
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
207
Alemanni Lara
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
1K5
208
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1K5
209
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
200
210
Amsler Selina
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
400
211
Antener Sereina
SC Liestal
SUI
2006
600
212
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
600
213
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
1K5
214
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
400
215
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
400
216
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
217
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
400
218
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
400
219
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
200
220
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
10H
221
Beutler Noemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
222
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
200
223
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
224
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
DIS
225
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
DIS
226
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
1K5
227
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
228
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
200
229
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
1K5
230
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
231
Brechbühl Alisha
Gerbersport
SUI
2004
1K5
232
Büchel Selina
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1991
1K5
233
Budmiger Kathrin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
HAM
234
Bühler Nina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
600
235
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
200
236
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
200
237
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
1K5
238
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
400
239
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
400
240
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
WEI
241
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
400
242
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
243
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
HAM
244
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
245
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
WEI
246
De Bruyne Céline
LV Thun
SUI
2002
247
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K5
248
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
200
249
Diaga Mairem Valentina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
SPE
250
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
400
251
Donzallaz Charlotte
CA Belfaux
SUI
2000
1K5
253
Erni Judith
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2004
400
254
Ferber Hanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
256
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
10H
257
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
SPE
258
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
200
259
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
260
Fust Vanessa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
KUG
261
Gähwiler Nina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2000
1K5
262
Gay-Crosier Ludivine
CA Sion
SUI
1998
1K5
263
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
200
264
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
1K5
265
Glauser Noelle
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
STA
266
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
267
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
200
268
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
200
269
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
400
270
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
KUG
272
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
600
273
Heinzmann Fiona
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
STA
274
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
200
275
Hess Camille
AC Murten
SUI
2000
276
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
277
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
278
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
400
280
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
1K5
281
Iseli Rea
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
1994
1K5
282
Isler Selina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
283
Kaiser Maëlle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
200
284
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
10H
285
Käser Silvana
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
SPE
286
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
400
287
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
1K5
289
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
200
290
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
SPE
291
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
292
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
WEI
293
Leibundgut Amy
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2000
1K5
294
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
295
Leuenberger Fiona
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
40H
296
Lovato Lavignia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2000
1K5
297
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
400
298
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
600
299
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
400
300
Mazenauer Miryam
TV Teufen
SUI
2000
KUG
301
McTighe Agnès
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
1K5
302
Meyer Lena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
303
Miescher Aarti
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
1K5
304
Minder Stefania
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
305
Misini Fleta
LV Thun
SUI
2006
600
306
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
400
307
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
200
308
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
1K5
309
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
400
310
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
40H
311
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
200
312
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
400
313
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
400
314
Nonini Xenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
HAM
315
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
WEI
316
Oppliger Anja
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2001
317
Oppliger Monia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
HAM
318
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
200
319
Peter Angela
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
HAM
320
Pfister Océane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K5
321
Pfüller Antje
LC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet
SUI
2002
1K5
322
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
323
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
600
324
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
600
325
Racine Charlotte
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
600
326
Ranzoni Zoe
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
1K5
327
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1K5
328
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
200
329
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
330
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
DIS
331
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
332
Reymond Chloé
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
333
Richard Melanie
LV Langenthal
SUI
1997
334
Rieder Anna Simona
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
1K5
335
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
400
336
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
400
337
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
338
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
339
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
340
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
40H
341
Sahbane Naïla
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1K5
342
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
400
343
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
1K5
344
Schaltegger Mirjam
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1986
HAM
345
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1K5
346
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
200
347
Scherrer Delia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1994
1K5
348
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
349
Schneider Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1992
10H
350
Schorno Jasmin
LC Luzern
SUI
1975
HAM
383
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
200
386
Seiler Joana
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
1K5
388
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
200
390
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
400
822
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
823
Simón Carreño Mar
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
DIS
824
Staubli Melanie
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
1K5
825
Stettler Amandine
CHP Genève
SUI
2001
1K5
826
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
10H
827
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
1K5
828
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
1K5
829
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
200
830
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
1K5
831
von Atzigen Nina
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2003
1K5
832
Walther Michelle
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
HAM
833
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
DIS
834
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
40H
835
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
10H
836
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
400
837
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
200
838
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
839
Winz Chantal
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2000
DIS
840
Wipf Simei
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2004
1K5
841
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
600
842
Wüthrich Ruth
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1K5
843
Zbären Noemi
SK Langnau
SUI
1994
10H
844
Zemp Nora
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
1K5
845
Ziegler Kathrin
LC Basel
SUI
1989
1K5
846
Zihlmann Nicole
LC Luzern
SUI
1986
HAM
847
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
200
848
Quartier Amélie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
600
849
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
850
Berner Sarina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
600
851
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
200
852
Buri Anaïs
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2004
1K5
853
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
200
854
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
200
855
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
600
856
Egli Fabienne
Gerbersport
SUI
2005
1K5
857
Huggenberger Lea Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
600
858
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
DIS
859
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
600
860
Minichiello Priscilla
LV Thun
SUI
2003
KUG
861
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
600
862
Schmidlin Céline
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1992
DIS
863
Wehrung Cato
TV Cham 1884
NED
2008
600
864
Wehrung Lieke
TV Cham 1884
NED
2003
400
865
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
866
Dénervaud Salma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
1K5
867
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
10H
868
Streun Elena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
600
869
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
400
870
Götschmann Noemi
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
600
871
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
1K5
901
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy
FRA
2001
400
902
Hmouche Imad
Annecy
FRA
2002
400
903
LEECH Eddy
Annecy
FRA
2000
400
904
Coindard Flavien
Athle Calade Val De Saone
FRA
2001
1K5
905
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
1K5
906
Bernardi Simone
Atl. Imola Sacmi AVIS
ITA
1997
1K5
907
Some Florian
Dijon université club
FRA
1994
11H
908
Cormier Paul
EA Chambery
FRA
2001
1K5
909
Maillot Thibaut
EHA
FRA
1998
1K5
910
Daviaud Noe
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
1K5
911
Guilhot Francois
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
1K5
912
Malriq Quentin
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1999
1K5
913
Sigalas Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
1K5
914
Stephan Hugo
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
1K5
915
Antoine Aflalo
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
1K5
916
Chibko Johan
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
1K5
917
Germain Victor
Evian Off Course
FRA
1997
1K5
918
Hardiville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
1K5
919
Wyndaele Romain
Evian Off Course
FRA
1996
1K5
920
Ousman Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
200
921
Chenais Joan
Franconville
FRA
1997
1K5
922
Dini Samuele
G.A.Fiamme Gialle
ITA
1994
1K5
923
Dumm Raphael
LC Breisgau
GER
2000
1K5
924
Bainbridge Daniel
Shaftesbury Barnet Harries
GBR
1999
925
Lelievre Jeremy
SPN Vernon
FRA
1991
926
Kozar Anicet
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
2001
400
927
Moroni Hugo
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1993
1K5
928
Rubio Benjamin
Strasbourg aglomeration
FRA
1991
1K5
929
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
1K5
930
Simons Rens
Venloop Running Team
NED
1998
1K5
931
Schneider Bennet
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
1K5
932
Specht Paul
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
1K5
933
Weiser Markus
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
1K5
934
Ranc Julian
Metz Metropole
FRA
1996
1K5
935
Mach Mach Abdessalam
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1989
1K5
936
Yally Mamadoue
Athletic Club 96 Alperia Bolzano
ITA
1994
1K5
937
Baumann Robert
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1998
1K5
951
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy
FRA
2001
400
952
Coutelier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
1K5
953
Abbes Yasmine
AV Cifla
NED
2002
1K5
954
Charvolin Marie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2001
1K5
955
Chatonnet Prunelle
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
1K5
956
Cleyet-Merle Berenice
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
1994
1K5
957
Coroly Margot
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2002
1K5
958
Ranchin Camilie
Entente Athletique de Grenoble
FRA
2004
1K5
959
Margot Guepratte
Evian Off Course
FRA
2002
1K5
960
Ntiamoah Brigitte
FC Mulhouse
FRA
1974
200
961
Lejarraga Julie
Franconville
FRA
1998
400
962
van Dijk Lydia
KAV Holland
NED
2000
1K5
963
Möll Clara
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
1K5
964
Wehrle Mira
LC Breisgau
GER
2001
1K5
965
Kolberg Majtie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1999
1K5
966
Chaboudez Auremie
MBA
FRA
1993
40H
967
Bödi Kim
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
1K5
968
Eisenmann Luise
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
1K5
969
Jurenka Mia
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2002
1K5
970
Rupp Aileen
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
HAM
971
Waltert Nina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
1K5
972
Weiser Rebecca
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
HAM
973
Evangelidou Natalia
Gsp
FRA
1991
1K5
974
Seel Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
400
975
Lux Karen
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
2001
10H
976
Bohly Claire
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
2000
40H
977
Ohl Pauline
Evian Off Course
FRA
2004
1K5
978
Klein Hanna
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1993
1K5
980
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
1K5
981
SUI
0
982
Abdaoui Aicha
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
983
Oumoussa Zouhair
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1984
1K5