19. Jan 2020 Championnats ROMAND en salle 2020 - Aigle

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
6
Hess Noémie
AC Murten
SUI
1993
1
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4
Hess Camille
AC Murten
SUI
2000
KUG
3
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
KUG
7
Simitsch Sandrine
AC Murten
SUI
2003
8
Stettler Melina
AC Murten
SUI
2001
2
Brandt Manuela
AC Murten
SUI
1996
5
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
9
Schuwey Leandro
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
13
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
10
Camille Merlin
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
14
Rayroud Christèle
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2002
12
Grandjean Baptiste
AthleticaVeveyse
BEL
2002
11
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
15
Leimgruber Fanny
CA Belfaux
SUI
1990
STA
17
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
SUI
2004
22
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
19
Gomez Quentin
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
16
Beale Victoria
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
50M
20
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
21
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
50M
18
Dumas Giovani
CA Broyard
HAI
1995
50M
25
Grognuz Diane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
50M
24
Egger Marine
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
50M
23
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
50H
26
Lopes Cinthya
CA Fribourg
POR
1998
50M
28
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
50M
33
Nobre Ramos Kevin
CA Genève
POR
2003
50M
27
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
32
Muanda Jemima
CA Genève
SUI
2001
50M
31
Haidara Aissatou
CA Genève
SUI
2005
30
Dar-Ziv Nyah
CA Genève
SUI
2002
HOC
29
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
230
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
50M
36
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
50M
35
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
50M
34
Bart Rémi
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
HOC
41
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
44
Morrone Luca
CA Riviera
LUX
2005
37
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
45
Ouakel Erwan
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
50M
48
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
46
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
50M
40
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
50M
39
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
SUI
1997
50M
43
Matthys Frédéric
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
50M
42
Luc Valentin
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
50M
38
Dulex Hannah
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
HOC
47
Richard Elsa
CA Riviera
SUI
2003
KUG
58
Morard Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2003
61
Surdez Clotilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
52
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
50M
60
Perruchoud Martin
CA Sion
SUI
2000
50M
55
Gay-Crosier Julie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
51
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
FRA
2004
57
Lathion Augustin
CA Sion
SUI
2002
64
Zuber Romain
CA Sion
SUI
2002
62
Thomas Baptiste
CA Sion
SUI
2002
50M
50
Brieau Nathan
CA Sion
FRA
2002
63
Vlek Doriane
CA Sion
SUI
2001
50M
53
Emery Jolène
CA Sion
SUI
2004
56
Giannoni Robin
CA Sion
SUI
2002
49
Borgeat Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
STA
54
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
STA
59
Patuzzi Mathias
CA Sion
SUI
2001
STA
70
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
68
Mariéthoz Solenne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2004
50M
72
Pignat Thérèse
CA Vétroz
SUI
2004
50M
69
Müller Louis
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
67
Frey Célia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
HOC
65
Coppey Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1991
KUG
71
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
KUG
66
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
KUG
73
Rey Lucie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2000
KUG
80
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
79
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
74
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
76
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
78
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
75
Gillioz Loïs
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
STA
77
Mancini Alexandre
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
KUG
81
Tolleson Jonty
CABV Martigny
SUI
2000
HOC
84
Catastini Roger
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1947
82
Hulmann Savanna
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
STA
83
Vaucher Marie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1988
STA
85
de Brabandere Célien
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
50M
86
Peseux Romain
COVA Nyon
FRA
2001
88
Tellenbach Noé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2002
87
Schlageter Rose
COVA Nyon
SUI
2001
WEI
92
Dussex Samuel
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
94
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
93
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
97
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
96
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
50M
90
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
91
Dalla Palma Elise
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
89
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
95
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
227
Giroud Bastien
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2000
99
Fragnière Anaïs
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
100
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
98
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
101
Vogel Quentin
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2002
KUG
103
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
104
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
102
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
KUG
108
Fluckiger Gaetan
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
109
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
110
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
106
Bélet Maxime
FSG Alle
SUI
2002
111
Ribeaud Eddy
FSG Alle
SUI
2000
112
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
50M
107
Fleury Auréline
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
105
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
115
Masungi Sasha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2003
KUG
114
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
113
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
50M
116
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
117
Payer Mathilde
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2004
118
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
119
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
1989
50M
120
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
50M
124
Tricarico Arno
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
121
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
125
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
50M
122
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1997
50M
126
Zippo Michaël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
1996
123
Favey Marion
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2004
50H
128
Boillat Pauline
FSG Le Locle
SUI
1999
127
Bilat Manon
FSG Le Locle
SUI
1996
129
Rebetez Martin
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2000
132
Mehou Amael
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2003
131
Lacaze Léanne
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
130
Caria Cunado Adrian
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2004
WEI
134
Pasche Noémie
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
2003
133
Leresche Benjamin
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
2002
135
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
KUG
140
Vomsattel Deborah
GG Bern
SUI
1996
HOC
138
Lacreuse Kilian
GG Bern
SUI
1992
50M
139
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
SUI
2001
50M
136
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
SUI
2000
50M
137
Da Costa Estevão Martin Luther King
GG Bern
SUI
1996
50M
141
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
50M
142
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
50M
146
Djossou Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
TOG
2004
149
Gonçalves Henry
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
50M
158
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
152
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
145
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
50M
155
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
50M
144
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
50M
143
Brossard Léna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
160
Tsogo Anastasie Mileina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2003
50M
154
Ndoye Eva
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
157
Ribeiro Daniela
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
50M
156
Quiblier Louis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
50M
151
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
50M
153
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
50M
148
Gerbino Solveig
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2005
150
Grandchamp Laure
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
159
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
WEI
147
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
KUG
228
Engondo Marithé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
HOC
161
El Saneh Christel
Libanon
LIB
1994
WEI
166
Valnet Jérémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
50M
164
Fleury Silvio
SA Bulle
SUI
1971
KUG
163
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
50M
162
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
50M
165
Sellem Mathis
SA Bulle
98
2004
167
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
KUG
231
Jean-Mairet Priscillia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
KUG
229
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
50M
170
Marmy Kylian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
168
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
169
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
171
Vaucher Romain
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2004
HOC
172
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
50M
175
Mallet Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
176
Nicole Stan
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
180
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
173
Kämpfen Victoria
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
178
Oshodin Cynthia
Stade Genève
SUI
1992
181
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
50M
174
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
50M
179
Schürch Iris
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
STA
177
Odier Shelby
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
WEI
192
Poretti Matilda
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
182
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
50M
189
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
185
Gilliéron Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
STA
187
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
188
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
186
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
190
Pepe Melissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
50M
194
Sulzer Yasmine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
193
Rasch Elliott
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
183
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
50M
191
Ponsar Chloé
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
184
Delmonico Téa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
WEI
195
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
197
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
196
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
198
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
KUG
203
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
204
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
201
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
199
Bischofberger Coline
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2003
200
Fasel Fiona
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
202
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
205
Kaeser Silvan
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2004
50M
206
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
HOC
209
Mattei Juliette
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
50M
210
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
214
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
208
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
50M
207
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
50M
211
Rehacek Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2002
212
Rnjak Gavrilo
US Yverdon
SUI
2003
213
Schelker Mathilde
US Yverdon
SUI
2003
HOC
221
Gall Yasmine
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2004
215
Bach Sabrina
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2004
226
Widmer Kylian
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
220
Daelemans Pauline
Versoix Athlétisme
BEL
2006
225
Rabunal Paz Leticia
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2004
224
Rabunal Paz Laura
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2004
HOC
223
Keereweer Thijs
Versoix Athlétisme
NED
2002
222
Gumprecht Liam
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
50M
219
Daelemans Celine
Versoix Athlétisme
BEL
2002
216
Barbey Maeva
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2001
218
Bonetti Raphaël
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1996
50M
217
Boillat Flora
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2004
WEI